Next |
Kadra B |
|
|
Dołączył: 17 Kwi 2011 |
Posty: 193 |
Przeczytał: 0 tematów
Ostrzeżeń: 0/5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puchar Kontynentalny 2011-05-08
Bośnia i Hercegowina HS111 Wyniki kwalifikacji
Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Długość Punkty Zakwalifik.
1. Marcin Bachleda POL 87.45m 109.0 q
2. Michael Hayboeck AUT 86.10m 107.0 q
3. Primoz Pikl SLO 87.66m 105.5 q
4. Mitja Meznar SLO 85.25m 99.5 q
5. Vegard-Haukoe Sklett NOR 83.17m 99.0 q
6. Andreas Stjernen NOR 82.54m 98.5 q
7. Kento Sakuyama JPN 80.27m 93.5 q
Andreas Wank GER 81.13m 93.5 q
9. Dawid Kubacki POL 78.72m 92.0 q
10. Stefan Hayboeck AUT 78.40m 89.5 q
11. Kenneth Gangnes NOR 80.72m 89.0 q
12. Felix Schoft GER 79.47m 87.0 q
Matic Kramarsic SLO 77.23m 87.0 q
14. Maximilian Mechler GER 77.16m 82.5 q
15. Manuel Poppinger AUT 73.95m 81.5 q
16. Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell NOR 74.14m 80.5 q
Kazuya Yoshioka JPN 73.99m 80.5 q
18. Markus Eisenbichler GER 73.93m 79.5 q
19. Roman Sergevich-Trofimov RUS 74.40m 76.0 q
20. Dejan Judez SLO 72.90m 75.5 q
21. Thomas Thurnbichler AUT 72.35m 75.0 q
Ondrej Vaculik CZE 71.15m 75.0 q
Maciej Kot POL 71.19m 75.0 q
24. Johan Martin Brandt NOR 69.75m 69.5 q
25. Rok Zima SLO 68.36m 69.0 q
26. Kenshiro Ito JPN 67.68m 68.0 q
27. Thomas Diethart AUT 67.65m 67.5 q
Felix Brodauf GER 67.79m 67.5 q
29. Yukon De Leeuw CAN 66.50m 67.0 q
30. Atle Pedersen Roensen NOR 67.16m 66.5 q
Klemens Murańka POL 67.86m 66.5 q
Tomaz Naglic SLO 67.73m 66.5 q
33. Jure Sinkovec SLO 67.46m 66.0 q
34. Jarkko Maeaettae FIN 66.28m 63.5 q
35. Stefan Kraft AUT 65.81m 63.0 q
36. Taro Takayanagi JPN 64.04m 61.0 q
37. Stefan Thurnbichler AUT 63.07m 60.5 q
38. Julian Musiol GER 62.79m 57.0 q
Matjaz Pungertar SLO 61.73m 57.0 q
40. Robert Hrgota SLO 61.14m 56.0 q
Mario Innauer AUT 62.02m 56.0 q
42. Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 61.52m 54.0 q
43. Diego Dellasega ITA 60.45m 53.0 q
44. Juha-Matti Ruuskanen FIN 57.07m 46.5 q
Bartłomiej Kłusek POL 57.85m 46.5 q
46. Yong-Jik Choi KOR 57.79m 46.0 q
Marco Grigoli SUI 58.18m 46.0 q
48. Chris Lamb USA 56.84m 42.5 q
49. Antonin Hajek CZE 53.63m 42.0 q
50. Anders Johnson USA 55.17m 41.5 q
Andreas Strolz AUT 56.46m 41.5 q
Hyun-Ki Kim KOR 55.22m 41.5 q
53. Gregor Deschwanden SUI 55.43m 40.0
54. Georg Spaeth GER 66.53m* 37.5
55. Eric Mitchell CAN 51.24m 35.5
56. Martin Cikl CZE 53.27m 34.5
57. Pascal Egloff SUI 50.85m 32.5
58. Georgiy Chervyakov RUS 52.68m 32.0
59. Vitaliy Shumbarets UKR 53.18m 29.0
60. Jakub Kot POL 51.83m 26.5
Puchar Kontynentalny 2011-05-08
Bośnia i Hercegowina HS111 Wyniki konkursu
Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Długość Punkty Zakwalifik.
1. Stefan Hayboeck AUT 79.78m 86.54m 200.5
2. Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 87.55m 77.03m 195.5
Michael Hayboeck AUT 78.19m 87.95m 195.5
4. Stefan Thurnbichler AUT 80.73m 83.42m 193.5
5. Felix Schoft GER 80.76m 79.31m 185.5
6. Mitja Meznar SLO 86.45m 74.13m 185.0
7. Mario Innauer AUT 86.52m 73.55m 184.5
8. Roman Sergevich-Trofimov RUS 89.32m 69.22m 184.0
9. Andreas Stjernen NOR 92.69m 80.77m* 179.0
10. Kenshiro Ito JPN 89.60m 66.17m 177.0
Marcin Bachleda POL 88.95m* 82.28m 177.0
12. Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell NOR 72.36m 83.22m 175.5
13. Andreas Strolz AUT 83.14m 70.72m 172.5
14. Antonin Hajek CZE 79.94m 72.63m 171.0
15. Maximilian Mechler GER 80.62m 71.54m 170.0
16. Vegard-Haukoe Sklett NOR 80.67m 68.61m 165.0
17. Maciej Kot POL 75.55m 75.45m 162.0
18. Rok Zima SLO 78.38m 69.24m 161.5
19. Marco Grigoli SUI 84.51m 64.55m 159.0
20. Kenneth Gangnes NOR 80.19m 63.77m 155.0
21. Primoz Pikl SLO 77.48m 67.01m 153.0
22. Andreas Wank GER 80.99m 63.77m 150.5
23. Matic Kramarsic SLO 70.97m 67.82m 142.5
24. Julian Musiol GER 77.21m 61.18m 141.0
25. Dejan Judez SLO 65.05m 72.03m 136.5
26. Thomas Diethart AUT 68.08m 70.35m 134.0
27. Jure Sinkovec SLO 77.71m 57.76m 133.0
28. Stefan Kraft AUT 66.32m 66.94m 131.0
29. Kazuya Yoshioka JPN 69.73m 58.98m 114.5
30. Klemens Murańka POL 70.49m 54.97m 104.5
31. Manuel Poppinger AUT 66.05m 63.0
32. Johan Martin Brandt NOR 65.19m 62.0
33. Dawid Kubacki POL 65.33m 61.5
Thomas Thurnbichler AUT 65.51m 61.5
Diego Dellasega ITA 64.13m 61.5
36. Jarkko Maeaettae FIN 64.54m 61.0
37. Tomaz Naglic SLO 66.42m 58.5
38. Anders Johnson USA 60.89m 53.0
39. Yukon De Leeuw CAN 60.13m 51.0
40. Ondrej Vaculik CZE 60.52m 50.0
41. Matjaz Pungertar SLO 59.99m 49.5
42. Felix Brodauf GER 58.99m 49.0
43. Robert Hrgota SLO 58.96m 48.0
44. Hyun-Ki Kim KOR 56.86m 46.0
45. Bartłomiej Kłusek POL 56.97m 41.5
46. Chris Lamb USA 55.09m 40.5
47. Kento Sakuyama JPN 54.25m 38.5
48. Juha-Matti Ruuskanen FIN 54.49m 38.0
Markus Eisenbichler GER 56.73m 38.0
50. Yong-Jik Choi KOR 55.99m 37.5
51. Atle Pedersen Roensen NOR 55.82m 36.0
52. Taro Takayanagi JPN 43.53m 14.5 |
|